24-10 00:00 | AA Drink Cycling Team | Aernouts, Bart |
24-10 00:00 | AA Drink Cycling Team | IJzendoorn, Eddy van |
24-10 00:00 | Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV | Hofman, Bart |
24-10 00:00 | Asfra Racing Team | Grembergen, Kendric Van |
24-10 00:00 | Baboco-Revor Cyclingteam | Denolf, Gianni |
24-10 00:00 | Belofte | Cobbaert, Robby |
24-10 00:00 | BKCP - Powerplus | Baestaens, Vincent |
24-10 00:00 | BKCP - Powerplus | Petruš, Lubomír |
24-10 00:00 | BKCP - Powerplus | Walsleben, Philipp |
24-10 00:00 | CCN – Metalac | Compernolle, Kenneth Van |
24-10 00:00 | Crelan AA Drink Team | Nys, Sven |
24-10 00:00 | Crelan AA Drink Team | Vanthourenhout, Sven |
24-10 00:00 | Cycling Team De Rijke | Pfingsten, Christoph |
24-10 00:00 | Development Team Giant -Shimano | Haar, Lars van der |
24-10 00:00 | EKZ Racing Team | Zahner, Simon |
24-10 00:00 | Elite z/c | Devenyns, Toon |
24-10 00:00 | Elite z/c | Kiser, Kyle |
24-10 00:00 | Elite z/c | Willemyns, Mathieu |
24-10 00:00 | Elite z/c | Zlámalík, Martin |
24-10 00:00 | Fuji - Spy - Competitive Cyclist | Page, Jonathan |
24-10 00:00 | Hargroves Cycles | Bosch, Tom Van den |
24-10 00:00 | Hargroves Cycles | Field, Ian |
24-10 00:00 | KDL Cycling Team | Empel, Micki van |
24-10 00:00 | Kwadro - Stannah Cycling Team | Cant, Kevin |
24-10 00:00 | Kwadro - Stannah Cycling Team | Gil, Mariusz |
24-10 00:00 | Kwadro - Stannah Cycling Team | Meisen, Marcel |
24-10 00:00 | Kwadro - Stannah Cycling Team | Simůnek, Radomír |
24-10 00:00 | Kwadro - Stannah Cycling Team | Taramarcaz, Julien |
24-10 00:00 | Melbotech Prorace | Boden, Stef |
24-10 00:00 | Orange Babies Cycling Team | Brand, Twan van den |
24-10 00:00 | Orange Babies Cycling Team | Huys, Stijn |
24-10 00:00 | Orange Babies Cycling Team | Leeuwen, Patrick van |
24-10 00:00 | Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club | Revell, Alexander |
24-10 00:00 | Selle Italia - Guerciotti | Franzoi, Enrico |
24-10 00:00 | Selle Italia - Guerciotti | Silvestri, Elia |
24-10 00:00 | Smartphoto Cycling Team | Eeckhout, Kevin |
24-10 00:00 | Stopped | Al, Thijs |
24-10 00:00 | Stopped | Albert, Niels |
24-10 00:00 | Stopped | Beelen, Sven |
24-10 00:00 | Stopped | Boulo, Mathieu |
24-10 00:00 | Stopped | Duval, Aurélien |
24-10 00:00 | Stopped | Knegt, Gerben de |
24-10 00:00 | Stopped | Murgoitio, Egoitz |
24-10 00:00 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | Aernouts, Jim |
24-10 00:00 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | Pauwels, Kevin |
24-10 00:00 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | Vanthourenhout, Dieter |
24-10 00:00 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | Vantornout, Klaas |
24-10 00:00 | Team Thielemans & Co | Cleyn, Dave De |
24-10 00:00 | Telenet - Fidea | Amerongen, Thijs van |
24-10 00:00 | Telenet - Fidea | Jouffroy, Arnaud |
24-10 00:00 | Telenet - Fidea | Meeusen, Tom |
24-10 00:00 | Telenet - Fidea | Wellens, Bart |
24-10 00:00 | Telenet - Fidea | Wubben, Niels |
24-10 00:00 | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace CT | Adams, Joeri |
24-10 00:00 | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace CT | Denuwelaere, Jan |
24-10 00:00 | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace CT | Peeters, Rob |
24-10 00:00 | Veranclassic - Doltcini | Takenouchi, Yu |